Osalejad

Osalejad 13.05.2014 seisuga:

ACE Logistics Karli Lambot  
Advokaadibüroo GLIMSTEDT Marko Tiiman
Alekon Cargo Erkki Veismann
Alekon Cargo Aleksei Shuba
Alekon Cargo Julia Trofimova  
Alexela Logistics Aarto Eipre
Art Konverentsitehnika Ain Rebas
Assistor Ly Lepik
Assistor Raido Rondo  
Atlas Baltic Eduard Kekkonen
Atlas Baltic Enn Paat
Atlas Baltic Ain Adamson
Baltic Maritime Logistics Group Tõnis Pohla
Baltic Rail Riivo Sinijärv
Baltic Rail Vadim Shabarov
BaltMarketConsult Tatjana Jerjomina
CF&S Estonia Daimar Truija
Contimer Dmitri Redkin
Contimer Jan Eerik
Danske Bank AS Eesti filiaal Lauri Palmaru
Danske Bank AS Eesti filiaal Vladimir Muratov  
DBT Valentin Konoplitski
DBT Sergei Oleinik
Den za Dnjom Mihhail Kolossok
E.R.S. Sergei Balybin  
E.R.S. Sergei Mahhankov
E.R.S. Aita Kappanen
EAS Tiiu Evert
EAS Marianna Jolla
Eesti Ekspress Sulev Vedler  
Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor Olga Nezherenko  
Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor Meljo Musto
Eesti Gaas Tiit Kullerkupp
Eesti Loots Peeter Vään
Eesti Päevaleht Ann-Marii Nergi  
Eesti Raudtee Ahti Asmann
Eesti Raudtee Toomas Virro
Eesti Raudtee Toomas Uiboupin  
Eesti Sadamate Liit Viktor Palmet  
Ernst & Young Baltic Ivar Kiigemägi
Ernst & Young Baltic Guntars Krols
Ernst & Young Baltic Kristjan Liivamägi  
ESTEVE Terminal Üllar Raad
ESTEVE Terminal Urmas Urgard
EVR Cargo Janek Ojamäe  
EVR Cargo Avo Dimitrijev
EVR Cargo Maire Talihärm
Freselle Marko Lastik  
Juhani Raul Uus
Julgeolekuekspert Erik-Niiles Kross
Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus Andrus Umboja
Kaitsepolitseiamet Eerik Heldna 
Krone ScanBalt/ ScanBalt Trucks Martin Tupits  
Kunda Trans Andres Lume
Logistika ja Transiidi Assotsiatsioon Andres Valgerist
Logistika ja Transiidi Assotsiatsioon Andrus Kuusmann
Logistika ja Transiidi Assotsiatsioon Rene Pärt
Majandus- ja kommunikatsiooniministeerium Eero Pärgmäe
Majandus- ja kommunikatsiooniministeerium Nathan Tõnnisson
Majandus- ja kommunikatsiooniministeerium Anti Moppel
Majandus- ja kommunikatsiooniministeerium Inna Nosach
Majandus- ja kommunikatsiooniministeerium Ain Tatter
Majandusanalüütik Hardo Pajula
Majandusteadlane Andres Arrak
Maksu- ja tolliamet Marek Helm
Maksu- ja tolliamet Raivo Terve
Maksu- ja tolliamet Vello Valm
Maksu- ja tolliamet Darja Denissova
Maksu- ja tolliamet Vadim Iljušin
Moderaator Raivo Vare
MSC Eesti Ulvi Bock 
NLS Eesti Anti Niit
Nordea Bank Rainar Paavo
Nordea Finance Estonia Reelika Nõgene
Oiltanking Tallinn Rein Männiste 
Pärnu Sadam Mati Einmann
Pärnu Sadam Oliver Einmann  
Politsei- ja piirivalveamet Elmar Vaher
Postimees Liina Valdre
PricewaterhouseCoopers Advisors Teet Tender
Pristine Priit Koff
Rahandusministeerium Piret Liira
Riigikaitse- ja julgeolekunõunik, erukindral Ants Laaneots
Riigikogu Olga Sõtnik
Riigikogu Deniss Boroditś
Riigikogu Tõnis Palts
Riigikogu Aivar Riisalu
Riigikogu Igor Gräzin
Riigikogu Arto Aas  
RRK Tiit Karu
RRK Teet Saarepera
SEB Ruta Arumäe
Sillamäe Sadam Tiit Vähi
Sillamäe Sadam Heldur Vaher  
Sillamäe Sadam Mihkel Uriko
Sillamäe Sadam Andrei Birov
Sillamäe Sadam Margus Vähi
Sillamäe Sadam Kaido Simmermann
Skinest Rail Mihhail Prussakov
Skinest Rail Roman Zahharov  
Spacecom Oleg Ossinovski
Spacecom Sergei Jakovlev
Spacecom Boris Pereskokov
Statistikaamet Iljen Dedegkajeva
Statistikaamet Anastassia Medkova  
Swedbank Sirle Paberits
Swedbank Marko Paatsi  
Tallinna abilinnapea Kalle Klandorf
Tallinna Sadam Erik Ringmaa
Tallinna Sadam Margus Sitsi
Tallinna Sadam Natalja Baidina
Tallinna Sadam Ellen Kaasik
Tallinna Sadam Hele-Mai Metsal
Tallinna Sadam Kristi Vinkel
Tallinna Sadam Peeter Nõgu
Tallinna Sadam Lembit Visnapuu
Tallinna Sadam Martin Paide
Tallinna Sadam Kärt Madiberk
Tallinna Sadam Larissa Hendrikson  
Tallinna Sadam Janek Toiger
Tallinna Sadam Mari-Lin Poom
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Innar Liiv
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Ott Koppel
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Tea Varrak
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Margit Saarnak
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Robin Mäe
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Joonas Lahe
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Kalle Uusmaa
Tehnilise Järelevalve Amet Raigo Uukivi
Tõlk Merike Rimm
Tõlk Tatjana Suurkask
TRANSESTONIA Illimar Paul
Transiidikeskus Erik Laidvee 
Trialto Logistika OÜ Andres Ruubel 
Valgamaa Kutseõppekeskus Rainer Kuutma
Valgamaa Kutseõppekeskus Kait Krull
Veeteede Amet Andrus Maide
Venemaa Raudteede Esindus Eesti Vabariigis Igor Blinkov
Välisministeerium Riho Kruuv
Välisministeerium Priit Masing
Välisministeerium Meelis Ojassoo
Välisministeerium Hele Karilaid
Välisministeerium Jaan Hein   
Vopak E.O.S. Arnout Lugtmeijer
Vopak E.O.S. Sten Aamer
Vopak E.O.S. Olga van Kampen  
Vopak E.O.S. Martina Palvar
Äripäev Kadri Põlendik
Äripäev Martin Kivimäe  
Yara Kristjan Sirel
Yara Kalevi Väisänen
Yara Giedrius Kersis
Yara Linas Bajorunas
ZIM Estonia Anti Laiv